Stats Legendthe Initials Game

Download numbers program help. The following are the 2020 NFL team overall offense statistics, including team rushing yardage, team passing yardage and total team yardage.

Traditional Baseball Stat Abbreviations – Batting. G – Games played: The number of games the player has appeared in during the current MLB season. AB – At bats: The number of times the player has been at bat, defined as plate appearances minus sacrifices, walks, and Hit by Pitches.

Thrones

Career: 282 HR,.285 BA, 1061 RBI, 2B/3B, HOF in 2005, 1984 NL MVP, 10xAllStar, 9xGG, Cubs/Phillies 1981-1997, b:R/t:R, 3x R Leader, born in WA 1959. NHL Statistics - 2020-21. Daily Glance - A quick look at standings, yesterday's and today's games, as well as a quick look at league leaders. Popular Quizzes Today. Find the US States - No Outlines Minefield 11,540; Tic-Tac-Trivia: Asia 11,272; Hangman - Person 10,558; 10 Largest European Countries in Order 7,393; Match Game: 1960s Best Pictures 5,769.

TeamGmsTot PtsPts/GRushYdsRYds/GPassYdsPYds/GTotYdsYds/G
Kansas City ChiefsKansas City1647329.61799112.44854303.46653415.8
Buffalo BillsBuffalo1650131.31723107.74620288.86343396.4
Tennessee TitansTennessee1649130.72690168.13653228.36343396.4
Minnesota VikingsMinnesota1643026.92283142.74009250.66292393.2
Green Bay PackersGreen Bay1650931.82118132.44106256.66224389.0
Arizona CardinalsArizona1641025.62237139.83916244.86153384.6
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay1649230.8151994.94626289.16145384.1
Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas1643427.11916119.84217263.66133383.3
Los Angeles ChargersLA Chargers1638424.01784111.54329270.66113382.1
Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis1645128.21996124.84053253.36049378.1
Los Angeles RamsLA Rams1637223.22018126.14014250.96032377.0
New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans1648230.12265141.63758234.96023376.4
Houston TexansHouston1638424.0146691.64538283.66004375.2
Dallas CowboysDallas1639524.71788111.84161260.15949371.8
San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco1637623.51889118.14033252.15922370.1
Cleveland BrownsCleveland1640825.52374148.43539221.25913369.6
Seattle SeahawksSeattle1645928.71971123.23941246.35912369.5
Atlanta FalconsAtlanta1639624.8153295.84363272.75895368.4
Baltimore RavensBaltimore1646829.23071191.92739171.25810363.1
Detroit LionsDetroit1637723.6149993.74104256.55603350.2
Carolina PanthersCarolina1635021.91704106.53888243.05592349.5
Miami DolphinsMiami1640425.21688105.53736233.55424339.0
Denver BroncosDenver1632320.21918119.93451215.75369335.6
Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia1633420.92027126.73327207.95354334.6
Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh1641626.0135184.44003250.25354334.6
Chicago BearsChicago1637223.21647102.93655228.45302331.4
New England PatriotsNew England1632620.42346146.62890180.65236327.2
Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville1630619.1151994.93699231.25218326.1
Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati1631119.41668104.23448215.55116319.8
Washington Football TeamWashington1633520.91611100.73465216.65076317.2
New York GiantsNY Giants1628017.51768110.53026189.14794299.6
New York JetsNY Jets1624315.21683105.22796174.84479279.9

KEY:Gms = Games Played, Tot Pts = Total Points Scored, Pts/G = Points Per Game, RushYds = Rushing Yards, RYds/G = Rushing Yards Per Game, PassYds = Passing Yards, PYds/G = Passing Yards Per Game, TotYds = Total Yards, Yds/G = Yards Per Game

2020 NFL Statistics by Team

AFC East
Buffalo Bills
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets
AFC North
Baltimore Ravens
Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Pittsburgh Steelers
AFC South
Houston Texans
Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars
Tennessee Titans
AFC West
Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Las Vegas Raiders
Los Angeles Chargers
NFC East
Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Washington Football Team
NFC North
Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
NFC South
Atlanta Falcons
Carolina Panthers
New Orleans Saints
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
NFC West
Arizona Cardinals
Los Angeles Rams
San Francisco 49ers
Seattle Seahawks
Season:
POINTSPTS

Mitchell
Marner
1. Mitchell Marner, TOR10
2. Mark Stone, VGS8
2. Tyler Toffoli, MTL8
2. Bo Horvat, VAN8
5. John Tavares, TOR7
Complete Leaders
GOALSG

Tyler
Toffoli
1. Tyler Toffoli, MTL5
1. Bo Horvat, VAN5
3. Mitchell Marner, TOR4
3. John Tavares, TOR4
3. Connor McDavid, EDM4
Complete Leaders
PLUS/MINUS+/-

Joel
Edmundson
1. Joel Edmundson, MTL8
2. Jeff Petry, MTL9
3. Mark Stone, VGS6
4. Shea Theodore, VGS7
5. Joel Armia, MTL6
Complete Leaders

Stats Legend The Initials Game Of Thrones

GOALS AGAINST AVGGAA

Anton
Khudobin
1. Anton Khudobin, 0.00
2. Semyon Varlamov, NYI0.33
3. Marc-Andre Fleury, VGS1.00
4. Kaapo Kahkonen, 1.20
5. Brian Elliott, PHI1.31
Complete Leaders
SAVE PERCENTAGESVPCT

Anton
Khudobin
1. Anton Khudobin, 100.000
2. Semyon Varlamov, NYI98.780
3. Brian Elliott, PHI96.364
4. Kaapo Kahkonen, 95.122
5. Marc-Andre Fleury, VGS95.082
Complete Leaders
WINSW

Frederik
Andersen
1. Frederik Andersen, TOR3
1. Jordan Binnington, STL3
1. Connor Hellebuyck, WPG3
1. Andrei Vasilevskiy, TB3
1. Philipp Grubauer, COL3
Complete Leaders
SCORINGGOALTENDINGPENALTIES
PointsWinsPenalty Minutes
Points Per GameSave PercentageFighting Majors
GoalsGoals Against AverageInstigator
AssistsShutoutsPenalty Minutes Per Game
Plus/Minus RatingFights Per Game
SCORINGSPECIAL TEAMSPENALTIES
Goals Per GamePower Play GoalsPenalty Minutes
Goals Against Per GamePower Play Goals AgainstFighting Majors
Shot Per GamePower Play PercentageInstigator
Shots Against Per GamePenalty Kill PercentagePenalty Minutes Per Game
Save PercentageFights Per Game
  • Trophy Tracker - This season's leading awards candidates.
  • Daily Leaders - Yesterday's top performers.
  • Daily Glance - A quick look at standings, yesterday's and today's games, as well as a quick look at league leaders.
  • Relative Power Index - A formula that rates teams based upon their record and their strength of schedule.
  • Attendance - Sort through every stadiums attendance numbers with sortable categories.
  • Rookies - How are the newbies doing? Find out here.
  • All-time Leaders - Alltime leaders in major statistical categories.

Stats Legend The Initials Game Show

    • MORE

    • TOOLS