Game 263: July 12, 2019the Initials Game

Podcast central for all the Initials Games! IHeart Radio, Spreaker, and iTunes links! Links to all of the Initials Game summaries! GAME 263: JULY 12, 2019: 263. The Yankees will be at Fenway Park from June 12-14, July 30-Aug. The rivals will play at Yankee Stadium from May 8-10, July 24-26, and Sept. Dmg file on windows. The place to discuss all aspects of NHL'94 game and strategy. This is a list of video games published or developed by Electronic Arts.Since 1983 and the 1987 release of its Skate or Die!, it has respectively published and developed games, bundles, as well as a handful of earlier productivity software. Aug 28, 2015 Both their 80's 90's and Movies Trivia Games consist of two decks of cards with various questions broken into categories about their particular subject. Two or more players can play the game. Here's how simple they are. Players write down their name or initials in a column down the side of a blank sheet of paper.

Game 263: July 12 2019 The Initials Game On Tv

Statistics: Batting Pitching Fielding
Season:
Splits:
Sortable Batting
RKTEAMGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1LA Dodgers602042349523976118986327.256.338.483.821
2Atlanta60207434855613031031001338.268.349.483.832
3San Diego6019723255061031295918312.257.333.466.798
4NY Yankees60191531547387794856301.247.342.447.789
5Chicago Sox60204730653494696928294.261.326.453.779
6Philadelphia601948306500901082856289.257.342.439.781
7Toronto602023302516104488892288.255.325.441.766
8San Francisco6020192995321071481910290.263.335.451.785
9LA Angels60202029450197885869285.248.332.430.763
10Washington6019682935191121266853279.264.336.433.769
11Boston602083292552118781927278.265.330.445.775
12Tampa Bay6019752894701051280839274.238.328.425.753
13NY Mets602023286551106786929278.272.348.459.807
14Houston6019922794781031269812268.240.312.408.720
15Colorado602057275528841663833264.257.311.405.716
16Baltimore602026274523102777870264.258.321.429.750
17Oakland601908274430911171756264.225.322.396.718
18Minnesota60193726946881391828258.242.315.427.743
19Arizona6019972694821011258781255.241.312.391.704
20Chicago Cubs60191826542282874742248.220.318.387.705
21Miami60193526347282560744247.244.319.384.703
22Seattle59189825142987560706241.226.307.372.679
23Detroit581893249463781262751242.245.303.397.700
24Cleveland60195924844696559729234.228.317.372.689
25Kansas City60198824848597768800237.244.309.402.711
26Milwaukee60192024742983575747238.223.313.389.702
27Cincinnati60184224339076390742237.212.312.403.715
28St. Louis58175224041073751650231.234.323.371.694
29Texas60193622442080962704204.217.285.364.648
30Pittsburgh60193221942576659690210.220.284.357.641
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
American League60197327447995876818262.243.318.414.732
National League60196028248393877825270.246.325.420.745
Major League Baseball60196727848194877822266.244.322.417.739
  • GP: Games Played
  • AB: At Bats
  • R: Runs
  • H: Hits
  • 2B: Doubles
Initials
  • 3B: Triples
  • HR: Home Runs
  • TB: Total Bases
  • RBI: Runs Batted In
  • AVG: Batting Average

Game 263: July 12 2019 The Initials Game On Jeopardy

  • OBP: On Base Percentage
  • SLG: Slugging Percentage
  • OPS: OPS = OBP + SLG
    • MORE

    • TOOLS